Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Update Alert
Tuesday   10/19/2021
soccer SPA D1 03:00
Close
Espanyol
VS
Cadiz
soccer ENG 03:00
Close
Arsenal
VS
Crystal Palace
soccer Bo rechab 03:00
Close
Club Guabira
VS
Nacional Potosi
soccer PER D1 04:30
Close
Univ. Cesar Vallejo
VS
Sport Huancayo
soccer COL D1 05:00
LIVE
Envigado FC
VS
Aguilas Doradas
soccer Barak armour 05:15
LIVE
12 de Octubre
VS
Guarani CA
soccer BRA D2 07:00
LIVE
Vila Nova
VS
CRB AL
other NHL 07:00
LIVE
Toronto maple leaf
VS
New York rangers
soccer Laliga 07:00
LIVE
Sao Paulo
VS
Corinthians Paulista (SP)
other NHL 07:00
LIVE
Seattle siren
VS
The flyer in Philadelphia
soccer Barak armour 07:30 Cerro Porteno
VS
River Plate (PAR)
soccer ECU D1 08:00 Independiente Jose Teran
VS
Manta
Baseball MLB 08:08 Boston Red Sox
VS
Houston Astros
soccer rugby 08:15 Tennessee giant god
VS
Buffalo bill
other NHL 09:30 Anaheim Ducks
VS
Calgary flames
soccer Costa armour 10:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA
VS
Sporting San Jose
other NHL 10:00 St. Louis blues
VS
Arizona hyenas
other soccer 10:00 The Mexican woman juarez women's vs pachuca women's
Basketball CBA 11:00 tianjin
VS
shenzhen
other soccer 11:00 Russian b south saha Lin Sike vs briens, dynamo
Basketball CBA 11:00 xinjiang
VS
ningbo
Basketball CNBL 13:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Eagle
VS
Hainan walrus
soccer WCSL 14:00 zhejiang
VS
wuhan
other soccer 14:00 Russia's B SKA khabarovsk B team vs peja, WeiTeBo dolly
soccer WCSL 14:00 Sichuan Longfor
VS
henan
Basketball CBA 15:00 fujian
VS
jiangsu
soccer CFA CUP 15:30 Shaanxi changan athletics
VS
Shanghai Port
Basketball CBA 15:30 shanxi
VS
guangzhou
soccer CFA CUP 15:30 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
VS
Shenzhen FC
soccer CFA CUP 15:30 Wuhan FC
VS
Qingdao FC
soccer WCSL 16:00 Beijing Beikong (w)
VS
Changchun
soccer WCSL 16:15 Shanghai
VS
guangdong
soccer WCSL 16:15 Jiangsu
VS
shandong
Basketball CNBL 16:30 Hebei xiang blue
VS
Henan SheDian alcohol
Baseball NPB 16:45 Yokohama gulf star team
VS
The giants
Baseball NPB 16:45 Seibu lions
VS
Japan's ham fighters
Baseball NPB 17:00 The eagle fukuoka software bank
VS
Chiba rod Marine
Baseball NPB 17:00 Orix fierce cow
VS
Le skyhawk
sinuoke Snooker 17:00 German masters qualifying PangJunXu VS dean Yang
sinuoke Snooker 17:00 German masters qualifying mark Williams VS. Oliver Lyons
sinuoke Snooker 17:00 German masters qualifying Chang Bingyu VS. Peter in
other soccer 17:00 Russia's B yeniseian B team vs warner novgorod
sinuoke Snooker 17:00 German masters qualifying zhao heart tong VS Stuart carrington
other soccer 17:00 Russia's B yeniseian B team vs warner novgorod
Baseball NPB 17:00 hanshin
VS
Raise happy yan team more
Basketball Korea's basket 18:00 Seoul Samsung Thunders
VS
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
other soccer 18:00 Russia's b, logistics, v d dino
soccer Champions league U19 18:00 Donetsk miners(U19)
VS
Real Madrid (U19)
Baseball Taiwan baseball 18:35 Lotte monkey
VS
Taste the dragon
Baseball Taiwan baseball 18:35 Unified lions
VS
Citic brothers team
other soccer 19:00 Russian Moscow dynamo B di shahin told tusk vs team B
soccer Champions league U19 19:30 Club Brugge U19
VS
Manchester City U19
soccer CFA CUP 19:30 Chengdu Better City FC
VS
Sichuan Jiuniu
soccer Champions league U19 19:30 Besiktas JK U19
VS
Sporting Lisbon U19
Basketball CNBL 19:30 Jiangsu Yannan Suke
VS
Anhui disenfranchised
Basketball CBA 19:35 zhejiang
VS
Beijing
Basketball CBA 20:00 shandong
VS
liaoning
soccer BUL L 20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Pirin Blagoevgrad
soccer Champions league U19 20:00 Ajax (U19)
VS
Borussia Dortmund U19
soccer Champions league U19 20:00 Inter Milan U19
VS
FC Sheriff U19
soccer IRN PR 20:30 Peykan
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
soccer IRN PR 20:30 Shahr Khodrou
VS
Shahrdary Arak
soccer IRN PR 20:30 Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Fajr Sepasi
soccer Champions league U19 21:30 FC Porto U19
VS
AC Milan(U19)
soccer Champions league U19 21:30 Midtjylland U19
VS
Rosenborg U19
soccer Champions league U19 22:00 Atletico de Madrid U19
VS
Liverpool U19
soccer UEFA EL 22:30 Celtic
VS
Ferencvarosi TC
soccer IRN PR 22:30 Sepahan
VS
Mes Rafsanjan
soccer IRN PR 22:30 Foolad Khozestan
VS
Persepolis
other soccer 23:00 Russia's b yaroslavl symplectic Nick vs, nano
soccer Champions league U19 23:00 AZ Alkmaar U19
VS
FK Gabala U19
Wednesday   10/20/2021
soccer UEFA CL 00:45 Club Brugge
VS
The city of Manchester
soccer UEFA CL 00:45 Besiktas
VS
Sporting Lisbon
soccer SWE D2 01:00 lanscoronado
VS
Jonkopings Sodra IF
soccer SWE D2 01:00 Falkenberg
VS
Helsingborg
soccer SPA D2 01:00 Futbol Club Cartagena
VS
Sporting de Gijon
soccer SPA D2 01:00 Huesca SD
VS
Malaga
soccer ARG D1 01:30 CA Platense
VS
Rosario Central
soccer AFC CL 02:00 Al Nasr(UAE)
VS
Al Hilal
soccer ENG LC 02:45 Bristol City
VS
Nottingham Forest
soccer ENG LC 02:45 Derby County
VS
Luton Town
soccer ENG LC 02:45 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
VS
Blackburn Rovers
soccer ENG LC 02:45 Sheffield United
VS
Millwall
soccer ENG LC 02:45 Stoke City
VS
Bournemouth
soccer UEFA CL 03:00 Ajax Amsterdam
VS
Borussia Dortmund
soccer SPA D2 03:00 Tenerife
VS
Eibar
soccer UEFA CL 03:00 Inter Milan
VS
Sheriff Tiraspol
soccer UEFA CL 03:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
VS
Real Madrid
soccer UEFA CL 03:00 Paris Saint Germain
VS
RB Leipzig
soccer UEFA CL 03:00 Atletico de Madrid
VS
Liverpool
soccer Bo rechab 03:00 Real Potosi
VS
Ollie ents
soccer UEFA CL 03:00 FC Porto
VS
AC Milan
soccer ARG D1 03:45 Union Santa Fe
VS
Racing Club
soccer Bo rechab 05:15 Royal Pari FC
VS
The Strongest
soccer Wisdom with a 05:30 Audax Italiano
VS
Nublense
soccer ARG D1 06:00 Patronato Parana
VS
Defensa y Justicia
soccer MEX D1 06:00 Queretaro FC
VS
Monterrey
soccer BRA D2 06:00 Londrina PR
VS
Goias
Basketball NBA 07:30 Brooklyn Nets
VS
Milwaukee Bucks
soccer Wisdom with a 08:00 O Higgins
VS
Melipilla
soccer Bo rechab 08:00 Bolivar
VS
San Jose
soccer MEX D1 08:00 Puebla
VS
Mazatlan FC
soccer MEX D1 08:05 Club America
VS
Santos Laguna
soccer ARG D1 08:15 Central Cordoba SDE
VS
Gaza rumsfeld
soccer BRA D2 08:30 Coritiba PR
VS
Sampaio Correa
Basketball NBA 10:00 Golden State Warriors
VS
Los Angeles Lakers
soccer MEX D1 10:05 Atlas
VS
CDSyC Cruz Azul
Basketball CNBL 10:30 Guangxi wei zhuang
VS
Hunan Jinjian Rice Industry
soccer Indonesia Super 12:15 Pusamania Borneo
VS
Persija Jakarta
Basketball CNBL 13:30 Shaanxi cinda
VS
Wuhan contemporary
Basketball NBL 16:30 Putian Xingfa
VS
Chongqing huaxi international
soccer AUS NPLQ 17:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC
VS
Magpies Crusaders
soccer AFC CL 18:00 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
VS
Pohang Steelers
Basketball Korea's basket 18:00 Changwon LG Sakers
VS
Pegasus (daegu), South Korea oil commune
soccer JPN D3 18:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
VS
AC Nagano Parceiro
soccer THA PL 19:00 拉查布里府
VS
Bangkok United FC
Basketball NBL 19:30 Foshan kung fu boy
VS
Beijing bucks
Basketball CBA 19:35 TongXi
VS
Guang Sha
Basketball CBA 19:35 sichuan
VS
Shanghai
soccer IRN PR 20:30 Gol Gohar FC
VS
Tractor S.C.
soccer Asian American super 21:00 FC Pyunik
VS
BKMA
soccer NOR AL 21:00 KFUM Oslo
VS
Bryne
soccer AFC CUP 21:00 Nasaf Qarshi
VS
LeeMan
soccer Indonesia Super 21:30 Barito Putera
VS
semarang
soccer IRN PR 22:30 Sanat-Naft
VS
Zob Ahan
soccer UEFA EL 22:30 Spartak Moscow
VS
Leicester City
soccer IRN PR 22:30 Esteghlal Tehran
VS
Persepolis Pakdasht
soccer LIT D1 23:00 Konos sergels
VS
Dziugas Telsiai
soccer SWE Cup 23:00 Hudiksvalls ABK
VS
Hammarby
soccer Latvia SL 23:30 Metta/LU Riga
VS
Rigas Futbola skola