Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Update Alert
Sunday   01/29/2023
soccer Indonesia Super 17:00
Close
Madura United
VS
Persebaya Surabaya
soccer HKS 18:00
Close
China's Hong Kong U23
VS
Wofoo Tai Po
soccer TUR D1 18:30
LIVE
Istanbulspor
VS
Kayserispor
Basketball PBC 18:45
LIVE
Phoenix Fuel Masters
VS
Meralco Bolts
soccer THA PL 19:00
LIVE
Lamphun Warrior
VS
拉查布里府
soccer THA PL 19:00
LIVE
Khonkaen United
VS
Sukhothai
soccer HOL D1 19:15
LIVE
FC Twente Enschede
VS
Feyenoord Rotterdam
soccer ROM D1 19:30
LIVE
SCM Argesul Pitesti
VS
Botosani
soccer THA PL 19:30
LIVE
Buriram United
VS
Chonburi Shark FC
soccer ITA D1 19:30
LIVE
AC Milan
VS
US Sassuolo Calcio
soccer POL D1 19:30
LIVE
Piast Gliwice
VS
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Basketball CNBL 19:30
LIVE
Guangxi wei zhuang
VS
Putian Xingfa
soccer Indonesia Super 19:30
LIVE
Persija Jakarta
VS
Pstni
Basketball CNBL 19:30
LIVE
Foshan kung fu boy
VS
Cheung sha wan Tian Yongsheng
Basketball VTB cup 20:00
LIVE
Mr Mara
VS
saratov
soccer THA PL 20:00
LIVE
BEC Tero Sasana
VS
BG Pathum United
Basketball VTB cup 20:00
LIVE
The MBA in Moscow
VS
Cska Moscow
soccer Ligue1 20:00
LIVE
Nice
VS
Lille
soccer GER D2 20:30 Hamburger SV
VS
Eintracht Braunschweig
soccer BEL D1 20:30 Anderlecht
VS
Royal Antwerp
soccer GER D2 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld
VS
SV Sandhausen
soccer GER D2 20:30 Nurnberg
VS
St. Pauli
soccer Egypt Super 20:45 Enppi
VS
Talaea El Gaish
soccer TUR D1 21:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
VS
Konyaspor
soccer SPA D2 21:00 Mirandes
VS
Alaves
soccer SPA D1 21:00 Valladolid
VS
Valencia
soccer SUI D1 21:15 Young Boys
VS
Winterthur
soccer ENG Cup 21:30 Brighton & H.A.
VS
Liverpool
soccer SCO PR 21:30 Livingston
VS
Hearts
soccer HOL D1 21:30 SBV Excelsior
VS
Ajax Amsterdam
soccer HOL D1 21:30 Volendam
VS
FC Groningen
soccer Qatar conjunction 21:35 Al-Sailiya
VS
Al-Garrafa
soccer Qatar conjunction 21:35 Al-Sadd
VS
Al Markhiya
soccer ROM D1 22:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
VS
CS Universitatea Craiova
Basketball VTB cup 22:00 Cuban locomotive
VS
Zenit st Petersburg
soccer Ligue1 22:00 Stade Brestois
VS
Angers SCO
soccer CZE D1 22:00 Mlada Boleslav
VS
Brno
soccer Ligue1 22:00 Auxerre
VS
Montpellier
soccer POL D1 22:00 Legia Warszawa
VS
Korona Kielce
soccer ITA D1 22:00 Juventus
VS
Monza
soccer CRO D1 22:00 Osijek
VS
HNK Gorica
soccer GRE D1 22:00 olympiakos
VS
OFI Crete
soccer Ligue1 22:00 Strasbourg
VS
Toulouse
soccer IND SL 22:00 Clara balastrus
VS
Northeast United
soccer Ligue1 22:00 Clermont
VS
Nantes
soccer CZE D1 22:00 Slovan Liberec
VS
Pardubice
soccer ENG Cup 22:00 Stoke City
VS
stefanich
soccer CZE D1 22:00 Slavia Praha
VS
Baumit Jablonec
soccer GER D1 22:30 Schalke 04
VS
Koln
soccer Wisdom with a 23:00 Sino legend bartow
VS
Cobresal
soccer Egypt Super 23:00 The pyramid
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
soccer BEL D1 23:00 Cercle Brugge
VS
Gent
soccer ITA D2 23:15 Frosinone
VS
Mr Text Joe
soccer SPA D2 23:15 Levante
VS
Burgos CF
soccer SPA D1 23:15 Osasuna
VS
Atletico de Madrid
soccer POR D1 23:30 Casa Pia AC
VS
Santa Clara
soccer SUI D1 23:30 Servette
VS
Sion
soccer SUI D1 23:30 FC Zurich
VS
St. Gallen
soccer POR D1 23:30 Vizela
VS
Rio Ave
soccer HOL D1 23:45 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
VS
Fortuna Sittard
soccer Qatar conjunction 23:45 Al-Ahli Doha
VS
Umm Salal
Monday   01/30/2023
soccer TUR D1 00:00 Fenerbahce
VS
Kasimpasa
soccer SCO PR 00:00 Dundee United
VS
Celtic
soccer TUR D1 00:00 Istanbul BB
VS
Konyaspor
soccer Ligue1 00:05 Ajaccio
VS
Lyonnais
soccer CRO D1 00:10 Istra 1961 Pula
VS
Hajduk Split
soccer GER D1 00:30 Bayer Leverkusen
VS
Borussia Dortmund
soccer POL D1 00:30 Lechia Gdansk
VS
Wisla Plock
soccer ENG Cup 00:30 Wrexham
VS
Sheffield United
soccer ITA D1 01:00 Lazio
VS
Fiorentina
soccer ShaChao cup 01:00 Al Ittihad(KSA)
VS
Al-Feiha
soccer CZE D1 01:00 Tescoma Zlin
VS
Banik Ostrava
soccer ROM D1 01:00 Steaua Bucuresti
VS
Farul Constanta
soccer Egypt Super 01:00 zamalek
VS
Future FC
soccer Egypt Super 01:00 The pyramid
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
soccer SPA D2 01:30 Sporting de Gijon
VS
Malaga
soccer BEL D1 01:30 Zulte-Waregem
VS
Club Brugge
soccer SPA D2 01:30 Albacete
VS
Celta Vigo
soccer GRE D1 01:30 AEK Athens
VS
Aris Salonika
soccer SPA D1 01:30 Celta Vigo
VS
Athletic Bilbao
soccer MEX D1 02:00 Toluca
VS
Club Leon
Basketball NBA 02:00 Miami Heat
VS
New Orleans Hornets
soccer POR D1 02:00 Boavista FC
VS
Portimonense
soccer Ligue1 03:45 Paris Saint Germain
VS
Reims
soccer ITA D1 03:45 Napoli
VS
AS Roma
soccer BEL D1 04:00 Genk
VS
Seraing United
soccer Barak armour 04:00 General Caballero
VS
resistencia SC
soccer SPA D1 04:00 Real Madrid
VS
Real Sociedad
soccer ARG D1 04:00 CA Platense
VS
Newells Old Boys
soccer SPA D2 04:00 Ibiza Eivissa
VS
Futbol Club Cartagena
soccer COL D1 04:10 National sports club
VS
Aguilas Doradas
soccer POR D1 04:30 FC Famalicao
VS
Estoril
soccer ARG D1 06:15 Instituto
VS
Sarmiento Junin
soccer ARG D1 06:15 Racing Club
VS
Belgrano
soccer ARG D1 06:15 Colon
VS
Lanus
soccer COL D1 06:20 Deportivo Pereira
VS
Millonarios
soccer Barak armour 06:30 Cerro Porteno
VS
Sportivo Ameliano
Basketball NBA 07:00 Indiana Pacers
VS
Memphis Grizzlies
soccer Ink la liga 07:00 Club Chivas Tapatio
VS
Atletico La Paz
soccer Wisdom with a 07:30 Audax Italiano
VS
CD Copiapo S.A.
Basketball NBA 08:00 Los Angeles Clippers
VS
Cleveland Cavaliers
soccer ARG D1 08:30 Boca Juniors
VS
Atletico Tucuman
soccer COL D1 08:30 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
VS
Dep.Independiente Medellin
soccer MEX D1 09:00 Pachuca
VS
Necaxa
Basketball NBA 09:00 New Orleans Pelicans
VS
Milwaukee Bucks
Basketball CNBL 16:30 Shijiazhuang xiang blue
VS
The Scotsman lion
Basketball NBL 16:30 Adelaide 36 people
VS
Kunz of large
soccer Indonesia Super 17:00 Arema Malang
VS
Bali United
other Basketball 18:00 Korea female armour these days woori women's basketball team vs new incheon Korea women's basketball team
Basketball Korea's basket 18:00 Seoul Samsung Thunders
VS
Gao Yang hopper
soccer Indonesia Super 19:15 Pusamania Borneo
VS
Persik Kediri
Basketball CNBL 19:30 Cheung sha wan Tian Yongsheng
VS
Anhui disenfranchised
soccer Indonesia Super 19:30 PSM Makassar
VS
Cilegon United
soccer Qatar conjunction 21:35 Al Shamal
VS
Al Rayyan
soccer Qatar conjunction 21:35 Al-Wakra
VS
Al Duhail
soccer Egypt Super 23:00 NBE SC
VS
Ghazl El Mahallah
soccer Wisdom with a 23:00 Sino legend bartow
VS
Cobresal
soccer ENG LC 23:00 Norwich City
VS
Birmingham
soccer Qatar conjunction 23:45 Qatar SC
VS
Al-Arabi SC